Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, AVON CRESCENT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 2LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+121.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 2LZ
← Back to All Properties