Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EAVES KNOLL ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£131,790 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+83.3%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£131,790 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,210
+66.5%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,210 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+62.4%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3DN
← Back to All Properties