Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, LYTTLETON HOUSE, BLACKBERRY LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+75.6%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+46.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
-4.7%
Sold on 6 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4NX
← Back to All Properties