Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, JUSTINE COURT, 527, BITTERNE ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 5BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
-21.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-8.8%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,750
-2.4%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+274.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 5BQ
← Back to All Properties