Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, NONINGTON COURT, SANDWICH ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT15 4HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+30.0%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+5.9%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT15 4HH
← Back to All Properties