Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+37.2%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-3.3%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 13 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties