1, BYRON STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 9NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£96,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+150.0%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,995+82.8%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1