Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DOWNSIDE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+8.5%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+105.8%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,840
Sold on 6 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4NR
← Back to All Properties