Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 77, MONICA WILLS HOUSE, CROMWELL STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+1.4%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NJ
← Back to All Properties