Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+115.9%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+41.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0NJ
← Back to All Properties