Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KENT VIEW AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+26.5%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1HE
← Back to All Properties