Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D, 56, LONDON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+38.1%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+81.1%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+41.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties