Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 9 - 10, QUEENS GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+4.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-10.7%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+10.5%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 1 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3EF
← Back to All Properties