Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ESKDALE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+71.3%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-4.5%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+76.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0NW
← Back to All Properties