WOODCOTE, FISHERS WOOD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL5 0JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,750,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1260.0%
Price Change
+£11,812,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£12,750,000+1260.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£11,812,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£937,500+76.1%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£532,500
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1