Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROBINS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+94.7%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+106.5%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2LD
← Back to All Properties