Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STUART ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+22.4%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+252.8%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0DQ
← Back to All Properties