Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAMBSCOTE CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+15.0%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+28.7%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1NS
← Back to All Properties