Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EWART PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£3,330 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
-5.5%
Sold on 27 April 2020
Terraced
-£3,330 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,330
+58.8%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
+£22,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 3PD
← Back to All Properties