Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MELLORS ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+28.8%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+9.5%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+5.0%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9RY
← Back to All Properties