Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+73.5%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties