Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48A, HEATH COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£587,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£587,500
+99.2%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Detached
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 13 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3JR
← Back to All Properties