Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PERCH CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8YY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+18.7%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£337,000
-8.3%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,500
+2.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+80.0%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8YY
← Back to All Properties