6, ALBERT ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,000+37.2%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000+26.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,750
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1