Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, SMEATON COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+0.7%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+37.5%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AU
← Back to All Properties