Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, SOUTHDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+18.4%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-5.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+86.0%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 12 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1EX
← Back to All Properties