Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GLOUCESTER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
-3.5%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+30.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,700
+76.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£76,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+119.8%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BS
← Back to All Properties