Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, WOLLASTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+43.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+45.6%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+58.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7DA
← Back to All Properties