7, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3FG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£258,000+17.3%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+18.9%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+189.1%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+16.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1