19, GLENAIRE DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 7LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000+219.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+7.7%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 17 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1