Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THRUPPS AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£545,000
+18.5%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+55.4%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+39.0%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4NA
← Back to All Properties