81, TRAFALGAR ROAD WEST, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+101.8%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500+71.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+94.1%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1