Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, BOTLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.4%
Price Change
+£144,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+190.4%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£144,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 21 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1BL
← Back to All Properties