65, WALKERN ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 3RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000-5.1%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1