Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COULTER MEWS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£673,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£305,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£673,000
+83.1%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£305,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,500
+47.0%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+43.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,995
Sold on 2 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 1LN
← Back to All Properties