8, HOLLES CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 1BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+107.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+79.2%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£86,188 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,812+23.0%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,312 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500-1.7%
Sold on 10 March 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1