34, MAGDALEN COURT, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£167,500+13.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+8.9%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+243.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1