Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DERBY ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+9.9%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+207.0%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6EX
← Back to All Properties