Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHEVERTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+63.8%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+10.5%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1RS
← Back to All Properties