Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, PICKET TWENTY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£26,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+17.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,495
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TH
← Back to All Properties