Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, MELBOURNE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 2GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+10.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+51.3%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 2GF
← Back to All Properties