Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LEYWELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+27.9%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+81.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,450
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4QR
← Back to All Properties