Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, ST ANNES ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,500
+45.0%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+69.5%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+43.9%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3BP
← Back to All Properties