Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£115,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+59.6%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Terraced
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,250
+6.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+26.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+169.2%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SB
← Back to All Properties