Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, GOLDSTRAW LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+27.5%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+11.6%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3FF
← Back to All Properties