Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+15.4%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£715,000
+150.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AE
← Back to All Properties