Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KAYBRIDGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+62.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+47.5%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HF
← Back to All Properties