Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
308, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,500
+98.4%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000
+68.4%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,000
-36.7%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+130.8%
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5XA
← Back to All Properties