Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROCKINGHAM GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+55.3%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8RY
← Back to All Properties