20, LINGFIELD CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 8QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£128,000-17.9%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1